Prescriptions

How Much Does COVID Antiviral Pill Paxlovid Cost and Where To Get It?

Khang T. Vuong, MHA
Khang T. Vuong, MHA23 Jul 2022

Paxlovid is currently being used to treat mild-to-moderate COVID-19; the treatment costs $530 per person. However, it is being distributed for free by the U.S. federal government or paid for by health insurance carriers. Paxlovid is a combination of nirmatrelvir tablets and ritonavir tablets developed and manufactured by Pzifer.

Although the FDA recently authorized pharmacists to prescribe Paxlovid without a prior prescription, the majority of pharmacies still require a prescription to dispense Paxlovid. 

There are three new sub-variants of COVID-19, Omicron BA.2.12.1, BA.4, and BA.5. The original Omicron strain of COVID-19 has a milder version of COVID symptoms compared to the Delta strain. The Omicron BA.5 strain is the most infectious, accounting for 50% of all new cases. The Omicron BA.4 cases account for 20% of new cases. Together, the Omicron subvariants account for the majority of all new U.S. COVID-19 cases.  

There are over 1M courses of Paxlovid treatments available in the U.S. 

Our independent research using data from the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services confirmed that, as of July 23, 2022 4:15 AM EDT, the U.S. has 1,307,706 courses of Paxlovid available (up from 1,101,933 courses recorded on May 27, 2022, and  594,525 courses recorded on April 18, 2022) across 35,725 pharmacies (up from 34,775 in May but down from 45,561 in April). 

DrugCourses AvailableLocations
Paxlovid1,307,70635,725
Lagevrio (molnupiravir)145432232,367
Renal Paxlovid190,52823,497
Bebtelovimab96,4661,416
Evusheld198,8081,143
Grand Total3,247,83094,148

There are 20 million treatment courses available for purchase by the U.S. government via a $10.6B contract with Pfizer. 

Is Paxlovid effective at treating COVID-19?

The results published from a clinical trial of 2246 patients found an 89.1% reduction in the risk of hospitalization and death in the group that was administered Paxlovid no later than three days after COVID-19-related symptoms started. 

Although effective at reducing the risk of hospitalization, taking Paxlovid doesn’t wholly mitigate all COVID-19-related symptoms. Multiple anecdotal reports from patients suggest that Paxlovid makes them feel better, but symptoms like sore throat and mild fever still last between two and five days. 

Despite the recent research suggesting that Paxlovid is not effective for healthy adults, we found anecdotal evidence to suggest that Paxlovid does reduce the duration and reverse the symptoms of COVID-19 in vaccinated adults and those with less severe chronic conditions like asthma. 

How much is a course of Paxlovid treatment?

Each course of Paxlovid treatment costs $530. As of April 2022, the U.S. federal government has agreed to purchase 20 million courses of Paxlovid treatments and distribute them free at selected pharmacies. 

Though the cost of Paxlovid is free, the treatment requires a doctor’s order and the cost of the doctor’s visit depends on your insurance status. Read more about the cost of urgent care visit without insurance.

How many days do I need to be on the medication?

A Paxlovid course includes five days of treatment. Pfizer recommends two daily doses, one in the morning and one at night, with 3 pills in each dose. While on Paxlovid, you must consult your pharmacist and stop taking other medications that could cause drug interaction.

Health Image

Get Mira - Health Benefits You Can Afford.

Get doctor visits, lab tests, prescription, and more. Affordable copays. Available in 45+ states. Only $45/month on average.

Where do I get Paxlovid near me? Do I need a script from a doctor?

Get a prescription from a medical provider.

To get the script for Paxlovid, you must first get tested and see a medical provider (MD, DO, PRN, PA). If determined eligible, the medical provider will write you a script and send it to a nearby pharmacy. 

  • Urgent care center (get tested and script)
  • Retail health clinics (CVS Minute Clinic, Walmart Health Clinic)
  • Primary care physician

Additionally, you could get a Paxlovid order via virtual care and request it to be sent to a nearby pharmacy. If you don't have access to a primary care provider or don't have insurance, Mira provides unlimited $5 virtual urgent and primary care with membership starting at $45/month. Learn more.

Get Paxlovid at a pharmacy nearby.

As of June 2022, Paxlovid is available for dispensing at all major pharmacies in the U.S. Additionally, and there are multiple Test To Treat locations where you can get a COVID-19 test and receive the treatment if eligible. 

Can I just go to the pharmacy and get Paxlovid? 

At this time, no. You must obtain a prescription from a medical provider to get Paxlovid. The U.S. government has not authorized pharmacists to dispense Paxlovid over the counter. 

Health Image

Virtual care for only $25 per visit

Virtual primary care, urgent care, and behavioral health visits are only $25 with a Mira membership.

Pharmacy with the most courses of Paxlovid available (Updated July 2022):

Provider nameLocationPaxlovid courses available
CIMPAR OAK PARK101 MADISON ST STE 300, Cook IL6,482
Walmart Pharmacy #16232150 Wilkes Barre Twp Mkt Pl, Luzerne PA5,998
DPH Central Pharmacy241 N. Figueroa St., Room B-9, Los Angeles CA3,670
Walmart Pharmacy #57373475 BLACK FOREST DR, Washington AR3,302
ALTO PHARMACY100 PARK AVE, New York NY2,994
BLESSING HOSPITAL1005 Broadway @ 11th St, Adams IL2,938
Polaris Pharmacy Services  PRX12900 NW 60th Street, Broward FL2,760
COMMUNITY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER2823 Fresno Street, Fresno CA2,580
CEDARFIELD PHARMACY7016 LEE PARK RD, Hanover VA1,980
SHOP RITE PHCY 554201 Dalton Drive, Gloucester NJ1,930
HEMMANUEL PHARMACY LLC3914 N JACKSON RD, Hidalgo TX1,920
CHUUK STATE HOSPITAL1 WENO, Federated States of Micronesia FM1,882
DB PHARMACY12100  VETERANS MEMORIAL DR, STE#E, Harris TX1,740
COACHELLA VALLEY PHARMACY77932 COUNTRY CLUB STE 22, Riverside CA1,622
Midway T2T1400 University Ave W, Ramsey MN1,609
LBJ TROPICAL MEDICAL CENTERFAGAALU VILLAGE, American Samoa AS1,608
PHYSICIANS PLAZA PHARMACY5000 Physicians Blvd, Kern CA1,516
DESERT OASIS HEALTHCARE MEDICAL GRO275 N EL CIELO RD, Riverside CA1,516
CLEVELAND CLINIC FOUNDATION - MAIN9500 EUCLID AVE, Cuyahoga OH1,416
SHOP RITE PHCY 6034 W ROOSEVELT BLVD, Cape May NJ1,410
NORTH SHORE UNIV HOSP225 Community Dr. Suite 140, Nassau NY1,392
YNHH/MAIN HOSPITAL55 Park Street, New Haven CT1,360
KAISER PERM SUPPLY MAIN2921 Naches Ave SW, King WA1,323
M HEALTH FAIRVIEW CLINICS711 Kasota Ave SE, Hennepin MN1,220
MEMORIALCARE LONG BEACH MEDICAL CEN2801 Atlantic Av, Los Angeles CA1,120
PHOEBE PUTNEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL417 W. Third Avenue, Dougherty GA1,100
North Sunflower Med Center Pharmacy840 N. Oak Ave., Sunflower MS1,080
CarolinaCARE4400 Golf Acres Dr, Mecklenburg NC1,080
OSU - OSU WEXNER MEDICAL CTR410 W 10TH AVENUE 327 RHODES HALL, Franklin OH1,065
FROEDTERT PHARMACY 0509200 W. WISCONSIN AVE, Milwaukee WI1,019
NL EASTERN MAINE MEDICAL CENTER489 State st, Penobscot ME1,012

Data from the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services, healthcare.gov 

What are the eligibility criteria to get Paxlovid COVID treatment?

According to the FDA, Paxlovid is available for adults and children “12 years of age and older weighing at least 88 pounds (40 kg)] with positive results of direct SARS-CoV-2 viral testing, and who are at high risk for progression to severe COVID-19, including hospitalization or death.”

CVS Minute Clinics’ own Paxlovid prescribe criteria require the patient to be high-risk (over the age of 65 or have severe chronic conditions).

Summary of Paxlovid eligibility:

  • Over 12 years of age
  • Weighing at least 88 pounds
  • Positive COVID-19 test results
  • High risk for hospitalization and death (this involves a chronic condition or commodity, though it is up to the provider to decide)

Though we found sufficient evidence to suggest that Paxlovid effectively treats COVID-19 and is relatively abundant in supply, getting the doctor’s order remains difficult. 

Multiple reports from patients state that they had difficulty obtaining a doctor’s order due to not being eligible for the treatment. This could be because the drug is relatively new, and most medical providers are yet to become familiar with its eligibility, hence hesitant to provide treatment. 

Provider nameLocationPaxlovid courses available
KROGER PHARMACY 014009512921 W ALEX BELL RD, Montgomery OH946
Walmart Pharmacy #8517309 INTERSTATE 30 S, Saline AR936
Walmart Pharmacy #22313930 44TH AVENUE DR, Rock Island IL931
CVS Store #16634400 LYNN FELLS PKWY, Essex MA929
THRIFTY DRUG STORES INC 770724 Highway 7 East, Chippewa MN914
Pharmacy at Maine Medical Center22 Bramhall St, Cumberland ME848
Wellstar Health System, Inc2200 THORNTON RD, Douglas GA838
UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO HOSPITAL5841 S Maryland Ave, Cook IL837
CDCR Central Fill Pharm8364 Rovana Circle, Sacramento CA811
HY-VEE PHARMACY #2 (1509)8900 W. 135th Street, Johnson KS799
KAISER SC - SAN DIEGO ZION MEDICAL4647 ZION AVE, San Diego CA781
WALGREENS STORE #066641840 PORTLAND RD, Yamhill OR774
THRIFTY DRUG STORES INC206 North Main, Polk MN763
Hospital Universitario Ramon RuizAve Laurel #100, Bayamon PR747
Kaiser Permanente - RiversideKaiser 502 1st Floor Pharmacy, Riverside CA721
KAISER PERMANENTE-WEST LOS ANGELES6041 CADILLAC AVE, RM 2081, Los Angeles CA719
KAISER PERM FREMONT MEDICAL CENTER39400 PASEO PADRE PKWY, Alameda CA714
UCHealth Central Pharmacy13050 E. Smith Road Suite 103, Adams CO708
MMP SPRING ST HEALTH CENTER55 SPRING ST, Cumberland ME707
Coborns Inc.209 WEST FIRST STREET, Hubbard MN690
BELAU NATIONAL HOSP. DHBelau National Hos. Pharmacy Dept., Palau PW688
BETHESDA NORTH HOSPITAL10500 MONTGOMERY ROAD, Hamilton OH679
KAISER SC - DOWNEY MEDICAL CENTER9353 IMPERIAL HWY 1ST FLOOR, Los Angeles CA670
RIVERSIDE UNIVERSITY HEALTH SYSTEM26520 CACTUS AVE, Riverside CA663
SHOP RITE PHCY 5503600 E LANDIS AVE, Cumberland NJ660
WALGREENS STORE #039245900 N MESA ST, El Paso TX640
KROGER PHARMACY 02900343850 STATLER BLVD, Staunton City VA636
WALGREENS STORE #045104221 E MAIN ST, San Juan NM634
KP SF Medical Center2238 Geary Blvd 1st Floor Pharmacy, San Francisco CA627
KAISER PERMANENTE2238 Geary Boulevard, San Francisco CA627
WALGREENS STORE #030183112 S HARVARD AVE, Tulsa OK619
Presbyterian Medical Center200 Hawthorne Lane, Mecklenburg NC600
LULA PHARMACY FOOTHILLS GIFT SHOP6102 BANKS ST, Hall GA600
KOSRAE STATE HOSPITAL1 TOFOL, Federated States of Micronesia FM588
ESKENAZI HEALTH CENTER OCC 2720 Eskenazi Avenue, Marion IN588
Kaiser S Sac S Tower Outpatient6600 Bruceville Rd., First Floor, Sacramento CA565
OSDH Warehouse7725 W. Reno Ave, Oklahoma OK560
Osborn Infusion7400 E Osborn Rd, Maricopa AZ559
HEALTH ONE PHARMACY3800 S MAIN ST, Denton TX540
COMMUNITY PHARMACY OF PORT ORANGE3755  S NOVA ROAD, Volusia FL540
WALGREENS STORE #039343298 CERRILLOS RD, Santa Fe NM534
FSM DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND SOCIALCAPITOL ROAD, PALIKIR, POHNPEI, Federated States of Micronesia FM512
WellDyneRx, LLC WellDynRx-FL500 Eagles Landing Drive, Polk FL509
WALGREENS STORE #065879700 MENAUL BLVD NE, Bernalillo NM502
THUNDER BAY COMM HLTH SRVC - ATL11899 M 32 W, Montmorency MI498
StarMed Healthcare - Freemore4001 Tuckaseegee road, Mecklenburg NC493
KAISER PERMANENTE- SOUTH BAY25965 SOUTH NORMANDIE AVe, Los Angeles CA487
WALGREENS STORE #101041410 N REDWOOD RD, Utah UT485
LESTER E COX MED CTR3801 S NATIONAL AVE, Greene MO477
KAISER PERMANENTE - GAITHERSBURG ME655 WATKINS MILL RD, Montgomery MD474
HENRIETTA JOHNSON MED CTR601 New Castle Ave, New Castle DE465
CVS STORE #096472037 VERDUGO BLVD., Los Angeles CA462
WESTSIDE FAMHLTHCARE BEAR NEWCASTLE404 Fox Hunt Dr, New Castle DE459
Mayo Clinic Pharmacy Mary Brigh3551 Commercial Drive SW, Olmsted MN453
FARMACIA ELENACALLE COMERCIO 102, Juana Diaz PR450
WALGREENS STORE #0461812001 SOUTHERN BLVD, Palm Beach FL448
CLINICA MEDICA LA ESPERANZA-URGENT4207 SLAUSON AVE, Los Angeles CA442
USC Medical Plaza Pharmacy1510 San Pablo St. Suite #144, Los Angeles CA439
Kaiser San Jose Building 4 Pharmacy260 International Circle, Santa Clara CA438
KAISER PERMANENTE1425 South Main Street, Contra Costa CA436
KAISER NC - SAN RAFAEL, MEDICAL OFF1650 Los Gamos Drive, FL 2 Rm 2600, Marin CA433
WALGREENS STORE #112467827 LAND O LAKES BLVD, Pasco FL430
ATRIUS HEALTH- Kenmore133 Brookline Avenue, Suffolk MA429
SAINT JOHNS PLAZA PHARMACY1301 20th st Suite 120, Los Angeles CA425
UC SAN DIEGO HEALTH - HILLCREST200 West Arbor Dr, San Diego CA424
HEB Pharmacy 25925 10TH STREET, Wilson TX424
KAISER PERMANENTE - LARGO MEDICAL C1221 MERCANTILE LANE, Prince Georges MD411
FARMACIA SAN MARTIN BARCELONTA9 CALLE GEORGETTI, Barceloneta PR410
BIRDS EYE MEDICAL2823 29TH AVE. SW, Thurston WA410
CARBON HEALTH - MIDTOWN CROSSING4700 WEST PICO BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA409
WALGREENS STORE #07149115 E STATE ROAD 434, Seminole FL408
WALGREENS STORE #028101810 FREEDOM BLVD, Santa Cruz CA406
NM DEPT OF HEALTH PHARMACYNMDOH PHD PHARMACY, Santa Fe NM403
CVS Store #02701790 ALTON GLOOR BLVD.,, Cameron TX402
OMNICARE OF RICHMOND #483708575 Magellan Parkway Suite 1000, Henrico VA399
North Mississippi Medical Center990 South Madison St.   Suite 2, Lee MS397
HOLLAND HOSPITAL602 MICHIGAN AVE, Ottawa MI394
Walmart Pharmacy #21542635 PLEASANT HILL RD, Gwinnett GA394
SHOP RITE PHCY DEPT 29760 BEAVERBROOK ROAD, Morris NJ390
CarbonHealth - Antioch5829 Lone Tree Way, Contra Costa CA389
WALGREENS STORE #102763601 DAVIS DR, Wake NC389
WALGREENS STORE #039051751 BONAVENTURE BLVD, Broward FL389
Inland Pharmacy1001 E Latham Ave, Riverside CA386
AURORA RETAIL PHARMACY 10902900 W OKLAHOMA AVE, Milwaukee WI386
WALGREENS STORE #15439215 DODDRIDGE AVE, Carlton MN384
ZUCKERBERG SAN FRANCISCO GENERAL HO1001 Poterero Avenue, San Francisco CA381
86 BOBO PHARMACY2170 86th Street, Kings NY380
WELLSPAN PHARMACY YORK HOSPITAL1001 S GEORGE ST, York PA377
NORTH MEMORIAL HLTH PHR-Robbinsdale3435 W. Broadway Avenue, Hennepin MN377
SOUTH FALLSBURG HEALTH CENTER36 Laurel Ave, Sullivan NY374
ESSENTIA-SUPERIOR BELKNAP PHARMACY204 BELKNAP ST, Douglas WI374
Oregon Health Science University3181 SW Sam Jackson Park Road, Washington OR368
Sams Pharmacy #697611460 Royall Cotton Rd, Wake NC367
BOBO PHARMACY INC6903 18TH AVE, Kings NY366
WALGREENS STORE #07087643 SANTA CRUZ AVE, San Mateo CA364
Pharmaca Pharmacy - San Vicente12025 SAN VICENTE BLVD, Los Angeles CA360
SAN ANTONIO REGIONAL HOSPITAL999 San Bernardino Rd., San Bernardino CA360
WALGREENS STORE #041618206 HIGHWAY 6 N, Harris TX357
WALGREENS STORE #150854400 W GREEN OAKS BLVD, Tarrant TX355
Kaiser Fontana HSB 24 Hour Outpatie9961 Sierra Avenue, San Bernardino CA352
WALGREENS STORE #12751811 PASEO DEL PUEBLO SUR, Taos NM349
HEB Pharmacy 434101 CALHOUN PLAZA, Calhoun TX347
ADVENTIST HEALTH GLENDALE1509 WILSON TERRACE, Los Angeles CA347
COMM HLTH CTRS SANTA MARIA150 Tejas Pl, San Luis Obispo CA346
PHARMACA INTEGRATIVE PHARMACY12025 SAN VICENTE BLVD, Los Angeles CA346
CentroMed - PALO ALTO CLINIC918 Wagner, Bexar TX343
WALGREENS STORE #172626906 ARLINGTON RD, Montgomery MD342
KP TYSONS CORNER FAM PRCTC OP CLIN8008 WESTPARK DRIVE, Fairfax VA341
BARNES JEWISH HOSP GPO425 S EUCLID AVE, Saint Louis City MO337
IDYLLWILD PHARMACY54391 VILLAGE CENTER DR ste 6, Riverside CA334
U OF U SUGARHOUSE1280 E STRINGHAM AVE, Salt Lake UT333
AVITA - GALION COM HOSPITAL269 Portland Way South, Crawford OH331
WALGREENS STORE #0592313000 INDIAN SCHOOL RD NE, Bernalillo NM330
CVS Store #0967018441 VENTURA BLVD, Los Angeles CA330
WALGREENS STORE #075368302 OLD SAUK RD, Dane WI329
WALGREENS STORE #1791712701 LAUREL BOWIE RD, Prince Georges MD326
WALGREENS STORE #106024310 WASHINGTON RD, Columbia GA325
CLARK DRUG COMPANY206 West 6th Street, Burke GA325
HARBORVIEW MEDICAL CENTER325 9th AVE, King WA324
ST LUKES HOSPITAL915 EAST 1ST STREET, Saint Louis MN323
KAISER PERMANENTE1600 Eureka Road MOB1, Placer CA323
KAISER PERM PHCY #10A275 W Macarthur Blvd,Hosp Bldg, Alameda CA320
WALGREENS STORE #057651223 S MAIN ST, Kendall TX317
MAYO CLINIC PHOENIX13400 E Shea Blvd, Maricopa AZ317
CEDARS-SINAI MEDICAL CENTER8700 BEVERLY BLVD S TOWER LOWER, Los Angeles CA317
Centura HLTH PORTER ADVENTIST HOSP2525 S Downing St, Denver CO316
Lake Forest Acute Care1025 W EVERETT RD STE 101, Lake IL312
Intermountain Specialty Pharmacy4393 S. Riverboat Rd, Salt Lake UT311
WALGREENS STORE #092482300 OTIS DR, Alameda CA307
WALGREENS STORE #078447605 W 33RD CT, Miami Dade FL307
WALGREENS STORE #02471166 WALNUT ST, Essex MA306
Giant Eagle Inc.100 Buffalo Plaza, Butler PA305
SEA MAR CHC - SEATTLE 8720 14TH AVE8720 14th Ave S, King WA304
MERITUS MEDICAL CENTER11116 MEDICAL CAMPUS ROAD, Washington MD303
WALGREENS STORE #041203573 N FEDERAL HWY, Broward FL299
KAISER PERMANENTE1600 Eureka Road MOB2, Placer CA298
RONALD REAGAN UCLA MEDICAL CENTER662 GAYLEY AVE B504A, Los Angeles CA298
CHRISTIANA CARE PHARMACY NEWARK4755 STANTON OGLETOWN RD, New Castle DE297
GENESIS HOSPITAL2951 Maple Ave, Muskingum OH295
Giant Eagle Inc.2501 West 12th St., Erie PA294
UK CHANDLER MEDICAL CENTER1000 SOUTH LIMESTONE ST, Fayette KY294
GALLUP INDIAN MEDICAL CENTER516 E NIZHONI BL, Mckinley NM294
WALGREENS STORE #043288413 STELLA LINK RD, Harris TX293
WALGREENS STORE #010824816 NW BETHANY BLVD, Washington OR292
OMNICARE OF SEATTLE #4837612674 Gateway Drive S, King WA290
WALGREENS STORE #07674905 CRYSTAL FALLS PKWY, Williamson TX289
VCC VALE TERRACE1000 vale terrace drive, San Diego CA287
HCMC Hennepin Healthcare Medical Ct730 South 8th St., Hennepin MN287
AU Medical Center Inpatient Pharm1481 Laney Walker Blvd Professional, Richmond GA287
FAM HC NETW - VISALIA BRIDGE HC501 N Bridge St, Tulare CA285
Giant Eagle Inc.344 Goucher St., Cambria PA284
KAISER FDN HOSPITAL - SAN LEANDRO2500 Merced Street, Alameda CA283
EL RIO SANTA CRUZ NEIGHBORHOOD839 W Congress St, Pima AZ282
SJWCFC S MARK TAPER FDN CD  ENV HC808 W 58th St, Los Angeles CA280
Kraemer MOB 2 Pharmacy3430 E. La Palma Avenue, Orange CA280
CENTINELA HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER555 East Hardy St, Los Angeles CA280
WALGREENS STORE #0700516185 SPACE CENTER BLVD, Harris TX278
168 PHARMACY13505 38th Avenue, Queens NY277
BROCKIE PHARMATECH AT LANGHORNE275 N PINE ST, Bucks PA275
CVS STORE #020433300A CENTENNIAL LANE, Howard MD275
ST CHARLES URGENT CARE - BEND SOUTH61250 SE COOMBS PL, Deschutes OR274
Baptist Health Pharmacy #1026200 Sunset Dr., Miami Dade FL272
WALGREENS STORE #034332560 W GOLF RD, Lake IL271
WALGREENS STORE #0633514025 NACOGDOCHES RD, Bexar TX271
Kaiser Sand Creek Outpatient Pharma4501 Sand Creek Road, Contra Costa CA270
WALGREENS STORE #0637014600 SW MURRAY SCHOLLS DR, Washington OR268
My CHS Rx Pharmacy Inc.4295 Hempstead Turnpike, Nassau NY267
WALGREENS STORE #038991387 PLAINFIELD ST, Providence RI266
Baptist Health Pharmacy #1039555 SW 162 Avenue, Miami Dade FL266
WALGREENS STORE #13852106 ILLINI BLVD, Sangamon IL265
WALGREENS STORE #040661099 GARTH BROOKS BLVD, Canadian OK265
WALGREENS STORE #0642612335 NE GLISAN ST, Multnomah OR265
WALGREENS STORE #066102500 MAIN ST NE, Valencia NM264
WALGREENS STORE #016255055 TELEGRAPH AVE, Alameda CA264
CVS STORE #014313110 OLNEY SANDY SPRING RD., Montgomery MD264
WALGREENS STORE #152381620 OAK TREE RD, Middlesex NJ263
WALGREENS STORE #037142610 STATE ST, Madison IL263
WALGREENS STORE #06803103 INDIAN ROCKS RD S, Pinellas FL262
WALGREENS STORE #064241360 W HORIZON RIDGE PKWY, Clark NV260
KAISER SC - BALDWIN PARK MEDICAL CE1011 BALDWIN PARK BLVD., Los Angeles CA258
BRUYNINCKX MEDICAL CLINIC117 ELLINGTON Dr, Richland LA258
WALGREENS STORE #031146975 YORK AVE S, Hennepin MN257
CVS Store #041087599 W SAND LAKE RD, Orange FL257
Giant Eagle Inc.4265 Buffalo Rd, Erie PA257
WALGREENS STORE #034125917 BASELINE RD, Pulaski AR256
WALGREENS STORE #096322970 SHASHO PL, Charles MD255
REGIONS HOSPITAL SAINT PAUL9700 W 76th Street, Hennepin MN254
HEALTH FIRST CHC- PROVIDENCE FQ57215 East Main Street, Webster KY254
NURX PHARMACY LLC1614 W FILMORE AVE, Cameron TX254
FROEDTERT PHARMACY 150 TOWN HALL CLW180 N8000 TOWN HALL RD, Waukesha WI254
WALGREENS STORE #056123320 BELL ST, Potter TX254
WALGREENS STORE #19452348 GREENWOOD ST, Worcester MA252
CVS Store #11017500 POOLER PKWY, Chatham GA252
HU HU KAM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL483 W SEED FARM RD, Pinal AZ250
WALGREENS STORE #036385601 SARATOGA BLVD, Nueces TX249
WALGREENS STORE #063851565 COUNTY ROAD 220, Clay FL247
WALGREENS STORE #044719040 W GOOD HOPE RD, Milwaukee WI246
Omnicare of King of Prussia #48333600 Allendale Rd, Montgomery PA246
WALGREENS STORE #062684561 N PEORIA AVE, Tulsa OK245
HARTFORD HOSPITAL/MAIN HOSPITAL75 Jefferson St, Hartford CT243
WALGREENS STORE #061156805 HOSPITAL DR, Franklin OH242
NANTUCKET COTTAGE HOSPITAL57 PROSPECT ST, Nantucket MA242
Walmart Pharmacy #54024650 W North Ave, Cook IL242
WALGREENS STORE #06369410 E JOLLY RD, Ingham MI241
MARIN CO HEALTH DEPARTMENT1600 LOS GAMOS DR , Suite 220, Marin CA240
The Villages Regional Hospital1451 EL CAMINO REAL, Lake FL240
BALTIMORE HIGHLANDS PHARMACY4109 ANNAPOLIS RD, Baltimore MD240
UF HEALTH THE VILLAGES HOSPITAL1451 EL CAMINO REAL, Lake FL240
MONARCH PHARMACY707 W ROUTE 66 STE 103, Los Angeles CA240
KAISER PERMANENTE1190 Veterans Boulevard, San Mateo CA240
WALGREENS STORE #127832826 N DR MARTIN LUTHER KING DR, Milwaukee WI239
CVS Store #021441396 SECOND AVENUE, New York NY239
East Valley CHC Pomona1555 S Garey Ave, Los Angeles CA239
WALGREENS STORE #038011310 MOLALLA AVE, Clackamas OR239
INNOVATIVE EXPRESS CARE136 OGDEN AVENUE, Du Page IL239
CL BRUMBACK PRMRY CARE W PALM BEACH1150 45TH STREET, Palm Beach FL238
BARTZ ALTADONNA CHC - LANCASTER GIN43322 GINGHAM AVE, Los Angeles CA238
Healthcare in Action3800 Kilroy Airport Way STE 100, Los Angeles CA237
WALGREENS STORE #104321670 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD, Orange NC237
Rite Aid 06768150 W KERN AVE, Kern CA236
KPNC SANTA ROSA DISCHARGE PHARM#588401 BICENTENNIAL WAY HOSP BLDG Fl-1, Sonoma CA236
Wesley Long Outpatient Pharmacy1200 N Elm St, Guilford NC236
VM DOWNTOWN MEDICAL CENTER925 Seneca St, King WA235
WALGREENS STORE #052211025 S MILTON RD, Coconino AZ235
WALGREENS STORE #0001335 CALLE JUAN C BORBON, Guaynabo PR234
WALGREENS STORE #153924625 HYLAS LN, Mecklenburg NC234
MONUMENT HEALTH RCH PHARMACY353 FAIRMONT BLVD, Pennington SD234
WALGREENS STORE #0367712101 SHELBYVILLE RD, Jefferson KY233
Jackson Memorial Hospital1611 NW 12th Ave, Miami Dade FL233
FROEDTERT PHARMACY 200925 N 87th Street, Milwaukee WI233
Brockie Pharmatech209 N Beaver St, York PA232
MEDEX PHARMACIES8441 FOOTHILL BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA231
WALGREENS STORE #047044501 GUADALUPE ST, Travis TX231
ST LUKES PHARMACY PROCUREMENT800 E PARK BLVD, Ada ID230
KAISER PERMANENTE - KENSINGTON MEDI10810 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, Montgomery MD230
WALGREENS STORE #058355002 BELLAIRE BLVD, Harris TX230
WALGREENS STORE #0410710 W MAIN ST, Yolo CA230
FROEDTERT PHARMACY 3501700 W Paradise Dr., Washington WI229
UTSW UNIVERSITY HOSP RETAIL PHARMAC6201 HARRY HINES BLVD, Dallas TX228
WALGREENS STORE #039261825 WILLOW RD, Cook IL226
WALGREENS STORE #15994801 SW 8TH ST, Miami Dade FL226
OLYMPIC GERHART PHARMACY5724 E OLYMPIC BLVD, Los Angeles CA226
WALGREENS STORE #1240710800 UNSER BLVD NW, Bernalillo NM224
DENVER HEALTH MEDICAL CENTER777 DELAWARE ST, Denver CO223
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL - VENTURA200 S. Wells Rd, Ventura CA223
MEND URGENT CARE -SHERMAN OAKS4312 WOODMAN AVE. SUITE 102, Los Angeles CA222
CVS STORE #070792200 N. HARBOR BLVD. (NEC), Orange CA221
Cedars Tower Medical Group7119 1/2 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles CA221
BRUCE TORKAN FATIMA MEDICAL CLINIC820 S ALVARADO ST SUITE A, Los Angeles CA220
THEDACARE RMC-APPLETON- COVID1818 N MEADE STREET, Outagamie WI220
Tampa General Hospital1 Tampa General Circle, Hillsborough FL220
CVS STORE #022161001 YORK RD., Baltimore MD220
The Wright Center for Community Hea5 S. Washington Ave., Lackawanna PA220
THE CHILDRENS CLINIC FHC SMTF455 e. Columbia st suite 201, Los Angeles CA218
Giant Eagle Inc.223 Grove City Rd., Butler PA218
Optum Serve - Gonzales560 5th Street, Monterey CA218
WALGREENS STORE #03951900 49TH ST N, Pinellas FL218
CVS STORE #014165652 PICKWICK RD., Fairfax VA217
WALGREENS STORE #05643540 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD, Pennington SD217
WALGREENS STORE #15000153 MAIN ST, Morris NJ217
ST. FRANCIS HOSPITAL - ROSLYN100 Port Washington Blvd, Nassau NY216
WALGREENS STORE #09552181 N UNIVERSITY DR, Broward FL216
WALGREENS STORE #13606939 YORK RD, Baltimore MD215
UF HEALTH LEESBURG HOSPITAL600 E DIXIE AVE, Lake FL215
East Valley CHC W Covina420 S. Glendora Ave, Los Angeles CA214
WALGREENS STORE #096575151 W COLFAX AVE, Denver CO214
WALGREENS STORE #073176405 FAYETTEVILLE RD, Durham NC214
CVS Store #071932314 EAST EXPRESSWAY 83, Hidalgo TX214
WALGREENS STORE #071106640 W HAPPY VALLEY RD, Maricopa AZ213
WALGREENS STORE #0472311 W TAFT AVE, Creek OK213
HEB Pharmacy 61525675 NELSON WAY, Fort Bend TX213
CVS Store #09330325 SHARON PARK DR, San Mateo CA213
KAISER - CAPITOL HILL700 SECOND STREET NE, District of Columbia DC213
AMCARE PHARMACY760 WASHBURN AVE STE #01-02, Riverside CA213
Olympic Gerhart Pharmacy5724 E. Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles CA212
WALGREENS STORE #079153580 STATE ROUTE 66, Monmouth NJ212
CVS Store #045132830 N. DRUID HILLS RD. NE, Dekalb GA211
MASSAC MEMORIAL HOSPITAL28 Chick Street, Massac IL211
METROHEALTH - MAIN CAMPUS VFC2500 METROHEALTH DRIVE, Cuyahoga OH211
PRIMARY CARE CENTERS OF EKY HAZARD101 TOWN AND COUNTRY LN, Perry KY211
CVS Store #01770325 MAMARONECK AVE., Westchester NY210
WALGREENS STORE #03072641 N CLARK ST, Cook IL210
Chinle Comprehensive HealthcareHwy 191 and Hospital Road, Apache AZ210
WALGREENS STORE #11329400 COLONY BLVD, Sumter FL209
SAN LUIS OBISPO CO PUBLIC HEALTH2191 Johnson Ave, San Luis Obispo CA209
HEB Pharmacy 4312700 W FREDDY GONZALEZ DR, Hidalgo TX208
WALGREENS STORE #119495585 TWIN KNOLLS RD, Howard MD208
WALGREENS STORE #121007930 WADSWORTH BLVD, Jefferson CO207
CVS STORE #06947819 BARNEGAT AVENUE, Ocean NJ207
HEB Pharmacy 5862314 SOUTH ZAPATA HIGHWAY, Webb TX207
THRIFTY DRUG STORES INC36 South Broadway, Faribault MN206
KRAMERS PHARMACY29525 Canwood Street, Los Angeles CA204
WALGREENS STORE #047455280 BUFFALO SPEEDWAY, Harris TX204
FORT BENNING ROAD HLTH CTR1600 Fort Benning Road, Muscogee GA204
WALGREENS STORE #152489865 GLADES RD, Palm Beach FL203
KINGS DAUGHTERS MEDICAL CENTER2201 LEXINGTON AVE, Boyd KY203
WALGREENS STORE #039291801 INGALLS AVE, Will IL203
WALGREENS STORE #151549855 SW CAPITOL HWY, Multnomah OR203
WALGREENS STORE #183212532 86TH ST #54, Kings NY201
CVS Store #098122514 BERRYESSA RD, Santa Clara CA201
CVS STORE #096082505 SANTA MONICA BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA201
WALGREENS STORE #013393077 54TH AVE S, Pinellas FL201
Kaiser Permanente Pharmacy 6572295 S Vineyard Ave, San Bernardino CA201
CVS Store #0415824 STONE ST., SUITE 120, Kennebec ME200
WALGREENS STORE #0933250 SOUTH AVE W, Union NJ200
Cumberland Family Medical Center, I197 Will Walker Road, Adair KY200
KAISER PERMANENTE260 International Circle, Santa Clara CA200
KAISER PERMANENTE5601 Deer Valley Road, Contra Costa CA200
WRIGHT CTR FOR COM HLTH SCRNTN PRAC501 S. Washington Ave. Suite 1000, Lackawanna PA200
KAISER PERMANENTE1021 Riverside Ave, Placer CA200
TCCFHC-BELLFLOWER17660 Lakewood Blvd, Los Angeles CA200
RANA-REAGAN PHARMACY398 W ARMY TRAIL RD STE 120, Du Page IL200
CVS STORE #014796917 ARLINGTON ROAD, Montgomery MD199
WALGREENS STORE #1128710905 ULYSSES ST NE, Anoka MN199
SOUTHEAST HEALTHCARE16 W/ Long Street, Franklin OH199
SAFEWAY PHARMACY5760 Cottle Rd, Santa Clara CA199
Metro Detroit Endocrinology Center5250 Auto Club Drive, Wayne MI199
KAISER PERMANENTE1900 Dresden Drive, Placer CA199
CVS STORE #094865385 ALTON PARKWAY, Orange CA198
The Pharmacy2500 Hoffmeyer Rd, Florence SC198
SCRIPPS CENTRAL PHARMACY10130 SORRENTO VALLEY RD STE B, San Diego CA198
UNION GENERAL HOSPITAL INC35 HOSPITAL RD, Union GA198
WALGREENS STORE #000235001 MONTGOMERY BLVD NE, Bernalillo NM198
ST ANTHONY SHAWNEE HOSPITAL1102 W MACARTHUR ST, Pottawatomie OK197
BHAVESH RAKHOLIA CPHT39872 Los Alamos Rd, Riverside CA196
MARTHAS VINEYARD HOSPITAL1 HOSPITAL RD, Dukes MA196
WALGREENS STORE #05474500 S WILLOW AVE, Putnam TN196
CVS STORE #014497955 TUCKERMAN LANE, Montgomery MD196
CENTRAL PHARMACY2008 WILSHIRE BLVD, Los Angeles CA195
NORTHBAY MEDICAL CENTER1200 B GALE WILSON BLVD DEPARTMENT, Solano CA195
WALGREENS STORE #097794845 S LABURNUM AVE, Henrico VA194
PureView Health Center1930 9th Ave, Lewis and Clark MT194
NORTH TEXAS AREA COMMUNITY HEALTH C2332 Beverly Hills Dr., Tarrant TX194
Walmart Pharmacy #13652222 Crest View Dr, Saint Croix WI194
UNIV OF IOWA HOSPITALS CLINICS200 HAWKINS DRIVE, Johnson IA194
CVS Store #01134715 BEDFORD RD, Westchester NY193
ESSENTIA HEALTH St. Marys Duluth420 E 1ST ST, Saint Louis MN193
WALGREENS STORE #114882711 METROPOLITAN PKWY SW, Fulton GA193
WALGREENS STORE #03662647 140TH AVE NE, King WA193
CarbonHealth - Washington Blvd13365 washington blvd 7th fl, Los Angeles CA193
WALGREENS STORE #071264501 GRAND AVE, Saint Louis MN192
WALGREENS STORE #044492101 SADLER RD, Nassau FL192
WALGREENS STORE #0400412749 S CLEVELAND AVE, Lee FL192
GONZALEZ PHARMACY1240 N HACIENDA BLVD STE 105, Los Angeles CA192
UF Health Pharmacy – Shands1515 SW Archer Rd #1010, Alachua FL192
WALGREENS STORE #03864719 OHIO PIKE, Clermont OH191
UF Health Pharmacy-Medical Plaza1549 Gale Lemerand Dr, Alachua FL191
MISSION COMMUNITY HOSPITAL14850 ROSCOE BLVD PHARMACY, Los Angeles CA191
WALGREENS STORE #097211481 E MAIN ST, Ellis TX191
ProHealth Pharmacy Waukesha725 American Ave, Waukesha WI191
WALGREENS STORE #069553025 ALLISON BONNETT MEMORIAL DR, Jefferson AL190
CVS Store #056511602 EAST HIGHWAY 83, Hidalgo TX190
MOUNTAIN PARK HC - BASELINE635 E. Baseline Rd, Maricopa AZ190
WALGREENS STORE #15803101 E MAIN ST, Howell MO190
Postmeds Inc3121 Diablo Ave, Alameda CA190
WALGREENS STORE #138756485 GROOM RD, East Baton Rouge LA190
WALGREENS STORE #11804241 N WASHINGTON AVE, Bergen NJ189
WALGREENS STORE #044391191 W KANSAS ST, Clay MO189
WALGREENS STORE #03908430 HARMONY RD, Ocean NJ188
CVS STORE #09775864 SWARTHMORE AVENUE, Los Angeles CA188
CVS STORE #0887113171 MINDANAO WAY, Los Angeles CA188
JPS HOSPITAL OUTPATIENT PHARMACY1500 S MAIN ST, Tarrant TX187
WALGREENS STORE #047491765 FORT ST, Wayne MI187
CVS STORE #018317809 WISCONSIN AVE, Montgomery MD187
KAISER PERMANENTE2155 Iron Point Road, Sacramento CA187
QUALITY OF LIFE HEALTH COMPLEX1411 Piedmont Cutoff, Etowah AL187
WALGREENS STORE #076262498 2ND LOOP RD, Florence SC186
HEB Pharmacy 4497811 MCPHERSON RD., Webb TX186
FROEDTERT PHARMACY 3257901 SOUTH 6TH ST, Milwaukee WI186
POMONA VALLEY HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENT1798 N GAREY AVE, Los Angeles CA186
CVS Store #04518920 E. ROBERT TOOMBS AVE., Wilkes GA186
WALGREENS STORE #1523927 S COAST HWY, Lincoln OR185
WALGREENS STORE #039561104 S WESTMORELAND RD, Dallas TX185
GREATER LAWRENCE FAM HLTH34 HAVERHILL STREET, Essex MA185
WALGREENS STORE #04978111 S HALSTED ST, Cook IL184
WALGREENS STORE #160672100 NE 139TH ST, Clark WA183
KAISER NC - ROSEVILLE ONC/INF PHARM1600 Eureka Road, Building C, Fl 2, Placer CA183
WALGREENS STORE #119601256 EL PASEO RD, Dona Ana NM183
GEISINGER MEDICAL CENTER100 N ACADEMY AVENUE, Montour PA183
WALGREENS STORE #057685505 E HARRY ST, Sedgwick KS182
Kaiser Sacramento Discharge Pharm2025 Morse Avenue, 2nd Floor, Sacramento CA182
WALGREENS STORE #21340915 SE SECOND ST, Greene NC182
PHARMACA INTEGRATIVE PHARMACY15150 W SUNSET BLVD, Los Angeles CA182
WALGREENS STORE #051717110 DIXIE HWY, Oakland MI181
WALGREENS STORE #151722979 AVE EMILIO FAGOT, Ponce PR181
WALGREENS STORE #070684075 CHEROKEE ST NW, Cobb GA181
MISSOURI BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTER3015 N BALLAS RD, Saint Louis MO180
WALGREENS STORE #2125914501 EUCLID AVE, Cuyahoga OH180
CITY OF HOPE NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTE1500 DUARTE RD, Los Angeles CA180
Via Care Community Health - Main Si501 South Atlantic Boulevard, Los Angeles CA180
CVS Store #091472605 WEST MARCH LANE, San Joaquin CA179
CVS STORE #0970714735 VENTURA BLVD., Los Angeles CA179
Pharmacy902109735 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles CA179
WALGREENS STORE #103063510 EVERGREEN PKWY, Jefferson CO179
THEDACARE RMC NEENAH COVID130 SECOND ST, Winnebago WI179
TAMPA GENERAL HOSPITAL OUTPATIENT5 Tampa General Circle Suite 100, Hillsborough FL179
Kaiser Permanente Fresno Med Ctr7300 N Fresno Street, Fresno CA179
Pharmaca Pharmacy - Sunset15151 W SUNSET BLVD, Los Angeles CA178
WALGREENS STORE #063864810 E KINGS CANYON RD, Fresno CA178
CVS Store #0385411000 N. MILITARY TRAIL, Palm Beach FL178
VOYAGE HEALTHCARE OSSEO50 Central Ave, Hennepin MN177
CVS STORE #096692530 GLENDALE BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA177
ADENA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER272 HOSPITAL ROAD, Ross OH177
SUNNING PHARMACY INC.1836 Hylan blvd suite B, Richmond NY177
CVS Store #0195217 EAST JERICHO TURNPIKE, Nassau NY177
CVS Store #05110105 S PEBBLE BEACH BLVD., Hillsborough FL177
MSP Airport Terminal 1- T2T8085 Brooklyn Blvd, Hennepin MN177
Leo Lakeside Pharmacy9943 MAINE AVE, San Diego CA177
CVS STORE #02860110 W. NORTH AVE., Du Page IL177
WALGREENS STORE #0651414 E ALLEN ST, Douglas CO176
CVS Store #025807442 S. STAPLES ST., Nueces TX176
UC DAVIS MEDICAL CENTER2315 Stockton Blvd - Room 0761, Sacramento CA176
WALGREENS STORE #1236125421 EASTERN MARKETPLACE PLZ, Loudoun VA176
Shangoo Pharmacy5525 ETIWANDA AVE, Los Angeles CA176
WALGREENS STORE #091738050 N MESA ST, El Paso TX175
WALGREENS STORE #064351831 N LEE TREVINO DR, El Paso TX175
MOUNT CARMEL EAST HOSPITAL6001 EAST BROAD ST, Franklin OH175
WALGREENS STORE #092397227 S STATE ST, Salt Lake UT175
ERIE WEST TOWN HEALTH CENTER1701 W Superior St, Cook IL175
CVS Store #0209561-26 188TH STREET, Queens NY175
WALGREENS STORE #15732214 S MAIN ST, Webster MO174
WALGREENS STORE #16128200 US HIGHWAY 70 E, Orange NC173
WALGREENS STORE #0406715 N BUFFALO GROVE RD, Lake IL173
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARE ESCONDIDO460 NORTH ELM STREET, San Diego CA173
CHC of Middletown675 Main St, Middlesex CT173
CVS STORE #055491008 LAKE MURRAY BOULEVARD, Richland SC172
WALGREENS STORE #090313851 4TH ST N, Pinellas FL172
WALGREENS STORE #104552281 E ARAPAHOE RD, Arapahoe CO172
AMA Medical Group125 Patricia Avenue, Pinellas FL172
WALGREENS STORE #049116000 COORS BLVD NW, Bernalillo NM172
KAISER PERMANENTE - PANORAMA CITY13652 CANTARA ST, Los Angeles CA172
LEVELUP MD URGENT CARE BLOOMFIELD322 Glenwood ave, Essex NJ172
COASTAL DRUG COMPANY204 BUTLER ST, Liberty GA171
WALGREENS STORE #1161524250 E SMOKY HILL RD, Arapahoe CO171
FOREST HEIGHTS PHARMACY4439 Country Club Road, Bulloch GA171
QLTC PHARMACY SOLUTIONS LLC4285 Hwy 31 West, Smith TX171
WALGREENS STORE #027052050 IRVING ST, San Francisco CA170
Center for Family Health and Educat8727 Van Nuys Boulevard, Los Angeles CA170
CVS STORE #0961323357 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Los Angeles CA170
CVS STORE #019096480 OLD WATERLOO RD, Howard MD170
WALGREENS STORE #039132360 HIGHWAY 95, Mohave AZ170
AuBurn LTC Wichita5318 W Central Ave, Sedgwick KS170
CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL CV01351500 N OAKLAND AVE, Polk MO170
WALGREENS STORE #137603188 HIGHWAY 278 NE, Newton GA169
WALGREENS STORE #04145533 ELMWOOD AVE, Providence RI169
CVS STORE #097211401 S. BALDWIN AVE., Los Angeles CA169
WALGREENS STORE #07652868 FORDING ISLAND RD, Beaufort SC169
WALGREENS STORE #122901704 E MAIN ST, Lane OR169
WALGREENS STORE #055722829 N LOMBARD ST, Multnomah OR169
WALGREENS STORE #03477204 E BELL RD, Maricopa AZ168
WALGREENS STORE #0793810425 NARCOOSSEE RD, Orange FL168
WALGREENS STORE #127201911 LINCOLN BLVD, Los Angeles CA168
WALGREENS STORE #006671963 CALLE LOIZA, San Juan PR168
FORT DEFIANCE INDIAN HOSPITALCORNER OF N12 AND N7, Apache AZ167
ANGELES COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER6120 SEVILLE AVE, Los Angeles CA167
CVS Store #0824510 MIDDLE STREET, Cumberland ME167
CVS Store #059248765 S. DIXIE HWY., Miami Dade FL167
WALGREENS STORE #035421607 N ZARAGOZA RD, El Paso TX167
Walmart Pharmacy #50101030 Delta Blvd, Fulton GA167
KAISER PERMANENTE - SOUTH BALTIMORE1701 TWIN SPRINGS ROAD, Baltimore MD167
WALGREENS STORE #106945780 TERRY RD, Hinds MS166
CVS Store #06047640 ARTHUR KILL ROAD, Richmond NY166
WALGREENS STORE #067023403 MANGUM RD, Harris TX166
WALGREENS STORE #047905082 E LAKE MEAD BLVD, Clark NV166
WALGREENS STORE #11327450 KEN PRATT BLVD, Boulder CO166
Optum Serve - South San Francisco2075 Coast Hwy, San Mateo CA166
CVS Store #00719110 ROUTE 6A, Barnstable MA165
WALGREENS STORE #052571770 N MILWAUKEE AVE, Lake IL165
Baptist Golden Triangle Pharmacy2520 Fifth Street North, Lowndes MS165
CVS Store #0932511941 SAN VICENTE BLVD, Los Angeles CA165
WALGREENS STORE #047616200 W WILLIAM CANNON DR, Travis TX165
CVS Store #0182013697 W. COLONIAL DR., Orange FL165
WALGREENS STORE #008963601 CALIFORNIA ST, San Francisco CA164
Kaiser Permanente - Mt Talbert RX10100 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas OR164
HEB Pharmacy 291613 S EXPWY 83, Cameron TX164
CVS Store #09607901 SILVER SPUR RD., Los Angeles CA164
UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER HOSPITAL1800 W. Charleston Blvd., Clark NV163
CVS Store #02498341 9TH STREET, Kings NY163
WALGREENS STORE #045478538 N TRYON ST, Mecklenburg NC163
KROGER PHARMACY 02100215975 N GREEN ST, Hendricks IN163
NORTH EAST MEDICAL SERVICES1019 Clement Street, San Francisco CA163
WALGREENS STORE #090211811 S SAN JACINTO AVE, Riverside CA163
UC Irvine Health101 The City Dr S, Orange CA162
CVS Store #00729799 HOPE STREET, Providence RI162
Maui Memorial Medical Center221 Mahalani Street, Maui HI162
CVS Store #07856281 CONNECTICUT AVE., Fairfield CT162
HERALD CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTER3401 Aerojet Ave.,, Los Angeles CA162
UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS OF CLEVELAND11100 EUCLID AVE, Cuyahoga OH162
Giant Eagle Inc.1701 Lincoln Highway, Allegheny PA162
WALGREENS STORE #068844000 S 70TH ST, Lancaster NE161
CVS Store #029612 E. JERICHO TPKE, Suffolk NY161
WALGREENS STORE #03953106 W NORTHFIELD BLVD, Rutherford TN161
WALGREENS STORE #056605281 CLARK RD, Sarasota FL161
UCHEALTH MEMORIAL NORTH HOSP4050 BRIARGATE PKWY, El Paso CO161
HIGH DESERT MEDICAL GROUP43839 15TH ST W, Los Angeles CA161
CVS Store #0241260 E DEUCE OF CLUBS DR., Navajo AZ161
WALGREENS STORE #04363210 UNION AVE, Kings NY160
UM BALTIMORE WASHINGTON MEDICAL CEN301 HOSPITAL DR, Anne Arundel MD160
WALGREENS STORE #125691220 W UNIVERSITY AVE, Williamson TX160
Via Care Community Health - Tweedy/4476 Tweedy Blvd Suite B, Los Angeles CA160
WALGREENS STORE #070933001 PINK PIGEON PKWY, Fayette KY160
WALGREENS STORE #062772401 OLD FORT PKWY, Rutherford TN160
WALGREENS STORE #0616510595 N MICHIGAN RD, Hamilton IN160
WALGREENS STORE #112712525 W ANDERSON LN, Travis TX160
FIRST AID URGENT CARE - LYNWOOD3150 E. IMPERIAL HWY SUITE 203, Los Angeles CA160
WALGREENS STORE #117573925 PEACHTREE RD NE, Dekalb GA159
CVS Store #040245466 THOMASVILLE RD N, Leon FL159
FROEDTERT BLUEMOUND PHARMACY10000 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee WI159
CVS Store #02057100-02 QUEENS BOULEVARD, Queens NY159
WALGREENS STORE #14426250 BEDFORD AVE, Kings NY159
CVS STORE #0962722050 VENTURA BLVD., Los Angeles CA159
WALGREENS STORE #078393802 CEDAR SPRINGS RD, Dallas TX159
WALGREENS STORE #079755807 MAIN ST, Lane OR159
CVS Store #09982750 BLOSSOM HILL RD, Santa Clara CA159
WALGREENS STORE #048851890 ROUTE 88, Ocean NJ158
WALGREENS STORE #11419950 COUNTY ROAD 42 W, Dakota MN158
KAISER PERMANENTE - BEAVERTON RX4855 SW Western Ave, Washington OR158
VERNON CENTRAL BOTICA PHARMACY4375 S. Central Ave, Los Angeles CA158
CVS Store #083961929 BRUCE B. DOWNS BLVD., Pasco FL158
UCLA Health Santa Monica Pharmacy1223 16th Street, Los Angeles CA158
WALGREENS STORE #1999545 OUTWATER LN, Bergen NJ158
VCU HEALTH SYSTEM1250 EAST MARSHALL STREET, Richmond City VA158
PRAIRIE HEALTH CENTEROne Warren Way, Providence RI158
RICHFORD HEALTH CENTER44 Main St Ste 200, Franklin VT158
BEN ARCHER HEALTH CENTER PHARMACY1600 N. THORPE RD, Dona Ana NM158
CVS Store #019661057 BOSTON POST ROAD,, New Haven CT157
CVS Store #02403373 WILLIS AVENUE, Nassau NY157
MEDICAL SERVICES DIVISION520 East Temple St., Los Angeles CA157
WALGREENS STORE #139413130 LEE HWY, Arlington VA157
WakeMed Outpatient Pharmacy3000 New Bern Ave, Wake NC157
CVS STORE #006672287 MORRIS AVENUE, Union NJ157
WALGREENS STORE #102042200 TAMIAMI TRL N, Collier FL157
WALGREENS STORE #00222150 CARRETERA 857, Carolina PR157
Sansum Clinic215 Pesetas Lane, Santa Barbara CA156
WALGREENS STORE #104761583 ATWOOD AVE, Providence RI156
WALGREENS STORE #142321498 YORK AVE, New York NY155
BLYTHE MART PHARMACY301 W HOBSONWAY, Riverside CA155
BRIGHAM AND WOMENS HOSPITAL75 FRANCIS STREET, Suffolk MA155
WALGREENS STORE #21257902 E HANNA, Marion IN155
Omnicare of Kansas City #4828510400 Hickman Mills Dr. Suite 200, Jackson MO155
HEB Pharmacy 10820935 US HIGHWAY 281 N, Bexar TX155
UH LAKE HEALTH WEST36000 EUCLID AVENUE, Lake OH155
CVS Store #016572080 S. QUEEN ST., York PA155
CVS Store #09135129 N EL CAMINO REAL, San Diego CA155
CVS STORE #09795511 N. HOLLYWOOD WAY, Los Angeles CA154
HFM PHARMACY1650 South 41st St, Manitowoc WI154
WALGREENS STORE #138408650 BELAIR RD, Baltimore MD154
Kaiser Permanente Lakewood Pharmacy8383 W. Alameda Ave., Jefferson CO154
CVS STORE #02192698 FAIRVIEW ROAD, Greenville SC153
COMMCARE SE HLTH  WELLNESS CTR2901 Montopolis Dr, Travis TX153
CliniCare Pharmacy9245 Reseda Blvd., Los Angeles CA153
CVS STORE #088811020 IRVINE AVENUE, Orange CA153
HEB Pharmacy 770300 MAIN ST, Kerr TX152
UrgentEMS, Inc201 Market St, Caddo LA152
CHARLTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL363 HIGHLAND AVE, Bristol MA152
CVS Store #095971750 41ST AVE, Santa Cruz CA152
Whiteriver Indian Hospital200 West Hospital Drive, Navajo AZ152
WALGREENS STORE #12837510 N ALAMO RD, Hidalgo TX152
WALGREENS STORE #156819423 SPRING GREEN BLVD, Fort Bend TX152
KROGER PHARMACY 02900774102 EMILY DR, Harrison WV152
WALGREENS STORE #04940305 W ROLLINS RD, Lake IL151
CVS STORE #023435101 DUKE STREET, Alexandria City VA151
CVS Store #060491361 HYLAN BLVD., Richmond NY151
CVS Store #02360743 AMSTERDAM AVENUE, New York NY151
HEB Pharmacy 677512 E EDINBURG AVE, Hidalgo TX151
WALGREENS STORE #028964490 E 14TH ST, Cameron TX151
WALGREENS STORE #057573909 HIGHWAY 90, Santa Rosa FL151
PHARMERICA-UNION CITY32980 ALVARADO-NILES ROAD, STE 836, Alameda CA151
WALGREENS STORE #014382501 WAUKEGAN RD, Lake IL151
WALGREENS STORE #066605742 E MOCKINGBIRD LN, Dallas TX151
CVS STORE #017801103 ROUTE 46, Morris NJ151
ECU PHYSICIANS600 Moye Blvd., Pitt NC151
WALGREENS STORE #09143504 HIGHWAY 71 W, Bastrop TX151
CVS STORE #17834510 US-89, Teton WY150
WALGREENS STORE #079799700 ARGYLE FOREST BLVD, Duval FL150
KAISER PERMANENTE710 Lawrence Expressway, Santa Clara CA150
WALGREENS STORE #1078712352 FM 1957, Bexar TX150
HEB Pharmacy 621420 W BANDERA RD, Kendall TX150
CVS Store #07092110 W. 20TH ST., Harris TX150
WALGREENS STORE #1596815110 MASON RD, Harris TX150
CVS STORE #088685020 WEST 190TH STREET, Los Angeles CA150
Omnicare of Las Vegas1525 E. Sunset Rd, Clark NV150
Halifax Pharmacy4121 Halifax Road, Halifax VA150
WALGREENS STORE #038381950 NE BURNSIDE RD, Multnomah OR149
CVS STORE #015139920 KEY WEST AVE, Montgomery MD149
CVS Store #020915 MAIN STREET, Warren NY149
UNITED PHARMACY1420 N Hobart st, Gray TX149
WALGREENS STORE #092614710 E ROSE GARDEN LN, Maricopa AZ149
WALGREENS STORE #073956410 W JOHNS XING, Gwinnett GA149
CVS STORE #088473010 SOUTH SEPULVEDA BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA149
Omnicare of Las Vegas #483071525 E. Sunset Road Suite 16, Clark NV149
PANACEA HEALTHCARE2630 Pacific Avenue, Los Angeles CA149
WALGREENS STORE #19517337 CENTRAL AVE, Hudson NJ149
WALGREENS STORE #04780225 E ROOSEVELT RD, Du Page IL149
ARIANNA MEDICAL PHARMACY3600 North Verdugo Road Suite 103, Los Angeles CA149
CVS Store #00844929 MAIN STREET, Norfolk MA149
WALGREENS STORE #0186360 BEDFORD ST, Middlesex MA149
LUMMI TRIBAL HEALTH CENTERLummi Tribal Health Center, Whatcom WA149
WALGREENS STORE #068731201 SW 1ST ST, Miami Dade FL148
WALGREENS STORE #109003490 BIRD RD, Miami Dade FL148
CHILDRENS HOSPITAL LOS ANGELES4650 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles CA148
WALGREENS STORE #01463446 AVE JUAN ROSADO, Arecibo PR148
ROYALTY PHARMACY1902 ROYALTY DR STE 110, Los Angeles CA148
CVS STORE #096458225 GARVEY AVE, Los Angeles CA148
WALGREENS STORE #00323643 YAUCO PLAZA II, Yauco PR148
CVS Store #00542212-20 NORTHERN BOULEVARD, Queens NY148
NEW OAKLAND PHARMACY #2388 9th St #108, Alameda CA148
WALGREENS STORE #06329720 W KIRBY ST, Dallas TX148
OAK STREET HEALTH MADISON STREET3433 W MADISON ST, Cook IL148
INWOOD PHARMACY4915 BROADWAY, New York NY147
CVS STORE #027752601 RIVA RD., Anne Arundel MD147
UHSSA ROBERT B GREEN PHARMACY903 W MARTIN ST, Bexar TX147
RALPHS PHARMACY 703002931233 N LA BREA AVE, Los Angeles CA147
WALGREENS STORE #17067250 IVEY LN, Moore NC147
MERCY ST. RITAS OUTPATIENT PHARMACY730 W. MARKET ST, Allen OH147
PHARMERICA - HONOLULU3375 Koapaka St. STE H-435, Honolulu HI147
IU Health - Bloomington Hospital2651 E. Discovery Parkway, Monroe IN147
WALGREENS STORE #075795093 HARDY ST, Forrest MS146
SAFEWAY PHARMACY5150 MAE ANNE AVE #300, Washoe NV146
CVS Store #031909101 HWY 6 NORTH, Harris TX146
FIRST AID URGENT CARE - PANORAMA CI9064 VAN NUYS BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA146
WALGREENS STORE #020536565 PARADISE BLVD NW, Bernalillo NM146
CarbonHealth - Cerritos13299 South St, Los Angeles CA146
WALGREENS STORE #1389217703 VIRGINIA AVE, Washington MD146
CVS Store #06861441 FAIR RD., Bulloch GA145
CVS STORE #051311900 19TH AVENUE, San Francisco CA145
WALGREENS STORE #13440125 MORRIS AVE, Union NJ145
WALGREENS STORE #044873620 CONCORD RD, Delaware PA145
OPEN DOOR FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER5 Grace Church Street, Westchester NY145
AUBURNDALE PHARMACY192-15 47TH AVE, Queens NY145
WALGREENS STORE #0067010 AVE FENWAL, San German PR144
CVS STORE #02746410 BROAD AVE., Bergen NJ144
FROEDTERT PHARMACY 250 MOORLAND RES4805 S MOORLAND RD, Waukesha WI144
CVS Store #07615300 MORGAN ST., Troup GA144
PRESTIGE MEDICAL CLINIC AND URGENT1532 San Bernardino Ave, Los Angeles CA144
UNADILLA DRUG COMPANY413 2nd Street, Dooly GA143
UCSF MEDICAL CENTER505 PARNASSUS AVE, San Francisco CA143
WALGREENS STORE #055441200 E WAR MEMORIAL DR, Peoria IL143
CVS Store #02367225 WEST PONCE DELEON AVENUE, Dekalb GA143
WALGREENS STORE #1592711995 SE SUNNYSIDE RD, Clackamas OR143
CVS Store #090994020 FREMONT HUB, Alameda CA143
CVS STORE #064291228 W. MAIN ST.,, Wilson TN143
NORTHERN WESTCHESTER HOSPITAL400 East Main STREET, Westchester NY143
OMNICARE OF MORGANTOWN #48384102 Corporate Drive, Monongalia WV143
WALGREENS STORE #193644238 HARBOR BEACH BLVD, Atlantic NJ142
Kaiser Permanente Otay Mesa Med Off4650 Palm Ave, San Diego CA142
CVS STORE #097152791 AGOURA RD., Ventura CA142
WALGREENS STORE #17280406 WASHINGTON ST, Jackson WV142
CVS STORE #008242721 BRUNSWICK PIKE, Mercer NJ142
WALGREENS STORE #0551921880 STATE ROAD 7, Palm Beach FL142
CARBONHEALTH7831 Monticello Ave., San Bernardino CA142
Janeo LLC DBA Elements Pharm12602 Ventura Blvd, Los Angeles CA142
MEDLINK COLBERT PHARMACY11 Charlie Morris Rd, Madison GA142
WALGREENS STORE #01076333 E HUNT HWY, Maricopa AZ142
CVS STORE #0977812101 CENTRAL AVE., San Bernardino CA142
Optum Serve - SF N Montgomery101 New Montgomery 3rd Fl, San Francisco CA142
WALGREENS STORE #11724201 N LAFAYETTE DR, Sumter SC141
CVS Store #08437188 LINDEN ST., Norfolk MA141
CVS STORE #013971452 CHAIN BRIDGE ROAD, Fairfax VA141
FIRST AID URGENT CARE - TUJUNGA7204 FOOTHILL BLVD, Los Angeles CA141
CVS STORE #0464480 PIERMONT RD., Bergen NJ141
KAISER SC - SAN DIEGO MEDICAL CENTE9455 CLAIREMONT MESA BLVD., San Diego CA141
CVS Store #00530309 MAIN ST., Westchester NY141
Omnicare Of Northern Massachusetts2 Technology Drive, Essex MA141
CVS STORE #022213715 UNIVERSITY BOULEVARD WEST, Montgomery MD141
Prosper Infusion Inc12637 Race Track Road, Hillsborough FL140
WALGREENS STORE #055086301 W PARK BLVD, Collin TX140
ORLANDO PHARMACY2909 N ORANGE AVENUE, Orange FL140
WALGREENS STORE #063106820 W ANN RD, Clark NV140
CVS Store #00122310 WEST PARK AVENUE, Nassau NY140
CVS Store #098771221 HONOAPIILANI HWY, Maui HI140
WALGREENS STORE #0784110510 SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PKWY, Clark NV140
Omnicare of N Massachusetts #482672 Technology Drive, Essex MA140
CVS Store #083835151 BELLE TERRE PKWY, Flagler FL140
LEHIGH VALLEY HOSPITAL CEDAR CREST2024 LEHIGH ST #600, Lehigh PA140
WALGREENS STORE #111371801 N DAVIS ST, Duval FL140
WALGREENS STORE #070653270 W SILVER LAKE RD, Genesee MI140
WALGREENS STORE #0451222950 VAN DYKE AVE, Macomb MI140
CVS STORE #008174 SCHALKS CROSSING RD,, Middlesex NJ140
CVS STORE #05871881 STATE HWY 206, Mercer NJ140
CVS STORE #03537210 INGLES PLACE, Oconee SC139
CVS STORE #0968222968 VICTORY BLVD, Los Angeles CA139
WALGREENS STORE #0233563 W 87TH ST, Du Page IL139
CVS Store #10298241 WEST 57TH ST., New York NY139
Omnicare of Ft. Worth #4835214450 Trinity Blvd. Suite 200, Tarrant TX139
IOWA METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER1200 PLEASANT ST, Polk IA139
KAISER PERMANENTE - Cascade Park RX12607 SE Mill Plain BLVD, Clark WA139
CVS STORE #02815330 RUES LANE, Middlesex NJ139
CVS STORE #0150119100 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE AVE., Montgomery MD139
CVS Store #058171800 E. HWY 50, Lake FL139
WALGREENS STORE #054081300 E NORTH AVE, Baltimore City MD138
FORT TOTTEN DC100 Gallatin St NE, District of Columbia DC138
CVS Store #0298597-10 63RD RD., Queens NY138
CVS STORE #013837205 LITTLE RIVER TURNPIKE, Fairfax VA138
PREMIUM PHARMACY 23711 MAIN ST A01, Queens NY138
WALGREENS STORE #10153110 N WESTWOOD BLVD, Butler MO138
MECCA - CLINICAS DE SALUD DEL PUEBL91275 66TH AVE STE 500, Riverside CA138
HEB Pharmacy 38901 WEST EXPRESSWAY 83, Hidalgo TX138
WALGREENS STORE #042403710 E WASHINGTON AVE, Dane WI138
WALGREENS STORE #024587802 WURZBACH RD, Bexar TX137
WALGREENS STORE #052114350 OAK PARK LN, Tarrant TX137
CVS Store #051119940 YAMATO RD., Palm Beach FL137
WALGREENS STORE #05635340 W WASHINGTON ST, Crow Wing MN137
WILMOT FAM HLTH CTR899 N Wilmot Road Building B, Pima AZ137
WALGREENS STORE #0795513611 COLORADO BLVD, Adams CO137
RALPHS PHARMACY 703007121100 N SAN FERNANDO BLVD, Los Angeles CA137
CVS Store #02718178-02 HILLSIDE AVE., Queens NY136
WALGREENS STORE #09623896 HIGHWAY 81 E, Henry GA136
WALGREENS STORE #125841050 WAUKEGAN RD, Cook IL136
CVS Store #053964890 BARKSDALE BLVD., Bossier LA136
UW MEDICAL CENTER1959 NE Pacific Street, King WA136
CVS STORE #0886212031 BROOKHURST STREET, Orange CA136
WALGREENS STORE #06409101 FRANKLIN RD, Williamson TN136
WALGREENS STORE #0344811270 N PORT WASHINGTON RD, Ozaukee WI136
WALGREENS STORE #153634655 E SUNRISE DR, Pima AZ136
United Pharmacy1129 S ROBERTSON BLVD, Los Angeles CA135
CVS Store #078084805 MEDICAL DR, Bexar TX135
WALGREENS STORE #048624343 N CENTRAL AVE, Cook IL135
WALGREENS STORE #118272744 WASHINGTON RD, Richmond GA135
WALGREENS STORE #111411366 BROADWAY, Kings NY134
Optum Serve - Porterville900 Pioneer Avenue, Tulare CA134
Grane RX Pittsburgh105 Gamma Drive Suite 100, Allegheny PA134
Optum Serve - Coalinga142 E California, Fresno CA134
WALGREENS STORE #090843431 MATTHEWS MINT HILL RD, Mecklenburg NC134
WALGREENS STORE #003614145 AVE ARCADIO ESTRADA, San Sebastian PR134
WALGREENS STORE #129061430 NORTH AVE, Lawrence SD133
CAPITOL DRUGS - WEST HOLLYWOOD8578 SANTA MONICA BLVD, Los Angeles CA133
WALGREENS STORE #0356499 HARVARD ST, Norfolk MA133
Baptist Health Retail Pharm, BHP1018950 N. KENDALL DRIVE, Miami Dade FL133
WALGREENS STORE #053285545 CYPRESS GARDENS BLVD, Polk FL133
UNITED PHARMACY4590 KELL BLVD, Wichita TX132
CVS Store #005922100 MONROE AVENUE, Monroe NY132
WALGREENS STORE #078833975 A1A S, Saint Johns FL132
CVS Store #11020680 E. REDD RD., El Paso TX132
UMASS MEMORIAL MED-HAHNEMANN CAMPUSHAHNEMANN CAMPUS PHARMACY, Worcester MA132
986 Pharmacy (La Verne)2143 Foothill Blvd, Los Angeles CA132
NYC HEALTH + HOSPITALS/ELMHURST79-01 Broadway, Queens NY132
CVS Store #0953319783 RINALDI ST, Los Angeles CA132
ALBERTSONS MARKET PHARMACY2402 N GRIMES ST, Lea NM132
JONES PRESCRIPTION SHOP101 Peachtree Street, Wayne GA132
CVS STORE #088677915 FLORENCE AVENUE, Los Angeles CA132
CVS Store #02680106 BOSTON ROAD ROUTE 119, Middlesex MA132
CVS STORE #0295816461 VENTURA BLVD., Los Angeles CA132
CVS Store #02258537 CANAL ST., Fairfield CT131
CVS STORE #00381303 FRANKLIN AVENUE, Bergen NJ131
CVS Store #024314112 AVENUE U, Kings NY131
Cherokee Nation OPD-Tahlequah19600 East Ross Street, Cherokee OK131
CVS STORE #02250121 CLEMSON RD, Richland SC131
CVS Store #0985825880 MCBEAN PKWY., Los Angeles CA131
CVS Store #03235870 SADLER RD, Nassau FL131
CVS Store #00738467 MAIN ST., Fairfield CT131
SOUTHWEST MEMORIAL HOSPITAL1311 N MILDRED RD, Montezuma CO131
WALGREENS STORE #144151235 LEXINGTON AVE, New York NY131
WALGREENS STORE #111655445 STATE ROAD 16, Saint Johns FL131
WALGREENS STORE #13701342 CLAREMONT AVE, Essex NJ131
WALGREENS STORE #14402110 NEWARK AVE, Hudson NJ131
WALGREENS STORE #118357200 CEDAR LAKE RD S, Hennepin MN131
ILLINOIS VETERANS HOME QUINCY1707, Adams IL131
HMH JFK UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER65 JAMES ST, Middlesex NJ131
CVS STORE #096172103 SOUTH ATLANTIC BOULEVARD, Los Angeles CA130
CVS Store #1140838 Warren Street, New York NY130
CVS Store #0788197-15 METROPOLITAN AVENUE, Queens NY130
Optum Serve - Orosi40802 Road 128, Tulare CA130
WALGREENS STORE #11050500 PLAZA DR, New Castle DE130
WALGREENS STORE #03102210 S BROADWAY, Nassau NY130
CVS Store #03882450 PEACHTREE PKWY., Forsyth GA130
CVS Store #01931202 OLD COUNTRY ROAD, Nassau NY130
CVS Store #084246201 LAKE OCONEE PKWY., Greene GA130
CVS Store #045342205 N ASHLEY ST, Lowndes GA130

What should I do to get Paxlovid if I test positive for COVID?

  • Determine if you are likely eligible for Paxlovid
    • Do you have a chronic condition?
    • Are you not vaccinated?
    • Have you or any of your family members been hospitalized due to COVID-19?
  • If you test positive, bring your test result (either PCR or instant test) to the nearest Test to treat location.
  • Be ready to explain your situation and the risk of developing severe COVID to the provider and explain how the treatment could help you.
  • If you are denied treatment, stay calm and see if there is another course of treatment that could help you manage symptoms.
Khang T. Vuong, MHA

Khang T. Vuong received his Master of Healthcare Administration from the Milken Institute School of Public Health at the George Washington University. He was named Forbes Healthcare 2021 30 under 30. Vuong spoke at Stanford Medicine X, HIMSS conference, and served as a Fellow at the Bon Secours Health System.